All Rounder banner
All rounder banner
Transfers: All the moves as they happen
Fixtures 2016
Updated: Monday, February 29, 2016 21:15
League Logo






Saturday, April 16
(1pm)

Premier Division: East Bierley v Cleckheaton, Farsley v Scholes, Lightcliffe v Woodlands, New Farnley v Hanging Heaton, Pudsey Congs v Morley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Bradford & Bingley.
Championship A: Baildon v Yeadon, Batley v Undercliffe, Hunslet Nelson v Windhill, Keighley v Idle, Liversedge v Birstall, Ossett v Saltaire.
Championship B: Bankfoot v Hartshead Moor, Bowling Old Lane v Methley, Brighouse v Hopton Mills, Gomersal v Carlton, Spen Victoria v Townville, Wrenthorpe v Altofts.
Conference: Adwalton v East Leeds, Azaad v Crossbank, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Wakefield St Michael’s, East Ardsley v Northowram, Oulton v Gildersome, Rodley v Heckmondwike. Free: Great Preston.
Premier Seconds: Hanging Heaton v New Farnley, Morley v Pudsey Congs, Saltaire v Pudsey St Lawrence, Undercliffe v Farsley, Woodlands v Lightcliffe, Yeadon v East Bierley.
Championship A Seconds: Birstall v Brighouse, Bradford & Bingley v Ossett, Cleckheaton v Baildon, Idle v Keighley, Scholes v Bankfoot, Windhill v Bowling Old Lane.
Championship B Seconds: Altofts v Wrenthorpe, Carlton v Gomersal, Hartshead Moor v Batley, Hopton MIlls v Azaad, Methley v East Ardsley, Wakefield St Michael's v Spen Victoria.
Conference Seconds: Crossbank v Liversedge, East Leeds v Adwalton, Gildersome v Oulton, Heckmondwike v Rodley, Northowram v Hunslet Nelson, Townville v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Free: Great Preston.

Saturday April 23 (1pm)
Premier: Bradford & Bingley v Pudsey Congs, Cleckheaton v Lightcliffe, Morley v East Bierley, Hanging Heaton v Farsley, Pudsey St Lawrence v New Farnley, Scholes v Woodlands.
Championship A: Birstall v Batley, Idle v Baildon, Ossett v Liversedge, Saltaire v Keighley, Undercliffe v Windhill, Yeadon v Hunslet Nelson.
Championship B: Altofts v Spen Victoria, Carlton v Bowling Old Lane, Hartshead Moor v Methley, Hopton Mills v Bankfoot, Townville v Gomersal, Wrenthorpe v Brighouse.
Conference: East Leeds v East Ardsley, Gildersome v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Great Preston v Oulton, Heckmondwike v Adwalton, Northowram v Azaad, Wakefield St Michael’s v Rodley. Free: Crossbank.
Premier Seconds: East Bierley v Morley, Farsley v Hanging Heaton, Lightcliffe v Yeadon, New Farnley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Pudsey Congs v Saltaire, Woodlands v Undercliffe.
Championship A Seconds: Baildon v Idle, Bankfoot v Birstall, Bowling Old Lane v Cleckheaton, Brighouse v Ossett, Keighley v Bradford & Bingley, Windhill v Scholes.
Championship B Seconds: Azaad v Wrenthorpe, Batley v Hopton Mills, East Ardsley v Carlton, Gomersal v Wakefield St Michael’s, Methley v Hartshead Moor, Spen Victoria v Altofts.
Conference Seconds: Adwalton v Heckmondwike, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Gildersome, Hunslet Nelson v East Leeds, Liversedge v Northowram, Oulton v Great Preston, Rodley v Townville. Free: Crossbank..

Saturday, April 30
(1pm)
Premier: Cleckheaton v Morley, East Bierley v Bradford & Bingley, Farsley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Lightcliffe v Scholes, Pudsey Congs v New Farnley, Woodlands v Hanging Heaton.
Championship A: Baildon v Saltaire, Batley v Ossett, Hunslet Nelson v Undercliffe, Keighley v Liversedge, Windhill v Birstall, Yeadon v Idle.
Championship B:
Bankfoot v Wrenthorpe, Bowling Old Lane v Hartshead Moor, Carlton v Townville, Gomersal v Altofts, Methley v Hopton Mills, Spen Victoria v Brighouse.
Conference: Adwalton v Crossbank, Buttershaw St Paul’s v East Leeds, East Ardsley v Azaad, Great Preston v Wakefield St Michael’s, Oulton v Heckmondwike, Rodley v Northowram. Free: Gildersome.
Premier Seconds:
Hanging Heaton v Woodlands, Morley v Yeadon, New Farnley v Pudsey Congs, Pudsey St Lawrence v Farsley. Saltaire v East Bierley, Undercliffe v Lightcliffe.
Championship A Seconds: Birstall v Windhill, Bradford & Bingley v Baildon, Brighouse v Keighley, Idle v Cleckheaton, Ossett v Bankfoot, Scholes v Bowling Old Lane.
Championship B Seconds: Altofts v Gomersal, Azzad v Spen Victoria,.Hartshead Moor v East Ardsley, Hopton MIlls v Methley, Wakefield St Michael’s v Carlton, Wrenthorpe v Batley.
Conference Seconds: Crossbank v Adwalton, East Leeds v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Heckmondwike v Oulton, Liversedge v Hunslet Nelson, Northowram v Rodley, Townville v Great Preston. Free: Gildersome

Saturday, May 7
(1pm)
Premier:
Bradford & Bingley v Cleckheaton, Hanging Heaton v Scholes, Morley v Lightcliffe, New Farnley v East Bierley, Pudsey Congs v Farsley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Woodlands.
Championship A:
Birstall v Undercliffe, Idle v Hunslet Nelson, Keighley v Batley, Liversedge v Baildon, Ossett v Windhill, Saltaire v Yeadon.
Championship B: Altofts v Carlton, Brighouse v Gomersal, Hopton Mills v Hartshead Moor, Spen Victoria v Bankfoot, Townville v Bowling Old Lane, Wrenthorpe v Methley.
Conference: Adwalton v East Ardsley, Azaad v Oulton, Crossbank v Rodley, Heckmondwike v Great Preston, Northowram v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Wakefield St Michael’s v Gildersome Free: East Leeds
Premier Seconds: East Bierley v New Farnley, Farsley v Pudsey Congs, Lightcliffe v Morley, Undercliffe v Hanging Heaton, Woodlands v Pudsey St Lawrence, Yeadon v Saltaire,
Championship A Seconds: Baildon v Brighouse, Bankfoot v Keighley, Bowling Old Lane v Idle, Cleckheaton v Bradford & Bingley, Scholes v Birstall, Windhill v Ossett.
Championship B Seconds: Batley v Spen Victoria, Carlton v Altofts, East Ardsley v Wakefield St Michael's, Gomersal v Azaad, Hartshead Moor v Hopton Mills, Methley v Wrenthorpe.
Conference Seconds: Buttershaw St Paul’s v Northowram, Gildersome v Townville, Great Preston v Heckmondwike, Hunslet Nelson v Adwalton, Oulton v Liversedge, Rodley v Crossbank. Free: East Leeds.

Saturday, May 14 (1pm)
Premier: Cleckheaton v New Farnley, East Bierley v Farsley, Lightcliffe v Hanging Heaton, Morley v Bradford & Bingley, Scholes v Pudsey St Lawrence, Woodlands v Pudsey Congs, .
Championship A: Baildon v Batley, Hunslet Nelson v Birstall, Idle v Saltaire, Undercliffe v Ossett, Windhill v Keighley, Yeadon v Liversedge.
Championship B: Bowling Old Lane v Hopton Mills, Carlton v Brighouse, Gomersal v Bankfoot, Hartshead Moor v Wrenthorpe, Methley v Spen Victoria,Townville v Altofts.
Conference: Buttershaw St Paul’s v Crossbank, Gildersome v Heckmondwike, Great Preston v East Leeds, Oulton v Northowram, Rodley v Azaad. Free: Adwalton, East Ardsley, Wakefield St Michael’s.
Premier Seconds: Farsley v East Bierley, Hanging Heaton v Lightcliffe, New Farnley v Yeadon, Pudsey Congs v Woodlands, Pudsey St Lawrence v Undercliffe, Saltaire v Morley .
Championship A Seconds: Bankfoot v Baildon, Birstall v Bowling Old Lane, Bradford & Bingley v Idle, Brighouse v Cleckheaton, Keighley v Windhill, Ossett v Scholes.
Championship B Seconds: Altofts v Wakefield St Michael’s, Azaad v Carlton, Batley v Gomersal, Hopton MIlls v East Ardsley, Spen Victoria v Methley, Wrenthorpe v Hartshead Moor.
Conference Seconds: Crossbank v Buttershaw St Paul’s, East Leeds v Great Preston, Heckmondwike v Gildersome, Liversedge v Rodley, Northowram v Oulton. Free: Townville, Adwalton, Hunslet Nelson.

Saturday, May 21 (1pm)
Premier:
Bradford & Bingley v Lightcliffe, East Bierley v Woodlands, Farsley v Cleckheaton, New Farnley v Morley, Pudsey Congs v Scholes, Pudsey St Lawrence v Hanging Heaton.
Championship A: Baildon v Windhill, Batley v Yeadon, Keighley v Undercliffe, Liversedge v Idle, Ossett v Birstall, Saltaire v Hunslet Nelson.
Championship B: Altofts v Bowling Old Lane, Bankfoot v Carlton, Brighouse v Townville, Methley v Gomersal, Spen Victoria v Hartshead Moor, Wrenthorpe v Hopton Mills .
Conference: Azaad v Adwalton, Crossbank v Oulton, East Leeds v Gildersome, Heckmondwike v Wakefield St Michael’s, Northowram v Great Preston, Rodley v East Ardsley. Free: Buttershaw St Paul’s.
Premier Seconds: Hanging Heaton v Pudsey St Lawrence, Lightcliffe v Saltaire, Morley v New Farnley, Undercliffe v Pudsey Congs, Woodlands v East Bierley, Yeadon v Farsley.
Championship A Seconds:
Birstall v Ossett, Bowling Old Lane v Bradford & Bingley, Cleckheaton v Bankfoot, Idle v Brighouse, Scholes v Keighley, Windhill v Baildon.
Championship B Seconds:
Carlton v Batley, East Ardsley v Altofts, Hartshead Moor v Spen Victoria, Hopton MIlls v Wrenthorpe, Gomersal v Methley, Wakefield St Michael’s v Azaad
Conference Seconds: Adwalton v Liversedge, Gildersome v East Leeds, Great Preston v Northowram, Hunslet Nelson v Rodley, Oulton v Crossbank, Townville v Heckmondwike. Free: Buttershaw St Paul’s

Saturday, May 28 (1pm)
Premier:
Bradford & Bingley v New Farnley, Cleckheaton v Woodlands, Hanging Heaton v Pudsey Congs, Lightcliffe v Pudsey St Lawrence, Morley v Farsley, Scholes v East Bierley.
Championship A: Birstall v Keighley, Hunslet Nelson v Ossett, Idle v Batley, Saltaire v Liversedge,Undercliffe v Baildon, Yeadon v Windhill.
Championship B: Altofts v Brighouse, Bowling Old Lane v Wrenthorpe, Carlton v Methley, Gomersal v Hartshead Moor, Hopton Mills v Spen Victoria, Townville v Bankfoot, .
Conference: Adwalton v Rodley, East Ardsley v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Gildersome v Northowram, Great Preston v Crossbank, Oulton v Azaad, Wakefield St Michael’s v East Leeds Free: Heckmondwike.
Premier Seconds: East Bierley v Undercliffe, Farsley v Morley, New Farnley v Saltaire, Pudsey Congs v Hanging Heaton, Pudsey St Lawrence v Lightcliffe, Woodlands v Yeadon.
Championship A Seconds: Baildon v Scholes, Bankfoot v Idle, Brighouse v Bradford & Bingley, Keighley v Birstall, Ossett v Bowling Old Lane, Windhill v Cleckheaton.
Championship B Seconds: Azaad v Altofts, Batley v Wakefield St Michael’s, Hartshead Moor v Gomersal, Methley v Carlton, Spen Victoria v Hopton, Mills, Wrenthorpe v East Ardsley,
Conference Seconds: Buttershaw St Paul’s v Hunslet Nelson, Crossbank v Great Preston, East Leeds v Townville, Liversedge v Oulton, Northowram v Gildersome, Rodley v Adwalton. Free: Heckmondwike

Monday, May 30
(1pm)
Premier:
Cleckheaton v Scholes, East Bierley v Hanging Heaton, Farsley v Bradford & Bingley, New Farnley v Lightcliffe, Pudsey Congs v Pudsey St Lawrence, Woodlands v Morley.
Premier Seconds: Hanging Heaton v East Bierley, Lightcliffe v New Farnley, Morley v Woodlands, Pudsey St Lawrence v Pudsey Congs, Saltaire v Farsley, Undercliffe v Yeadon.


Saturday, June 4
(1pm)
Premier:
Bradford & Bingley v Woodlands, Hanging Heaton v Cleckheaton, Lightcliffe v Pudsey Congs, Morley v Scholes, New Farnley v Farsley, Pudsey St Lawrence v East Bierley.
Championship A: Birstall v Yeadon, Hunslet Nelson v Keighley, Idle v Undercliffe, Liversedge v Batley, Ossett v Baildon, Saltaire v Windhill, .
Championship B: Altofts v Methley, Bowling Old Lane v Spen Victoria, Brighouse v Bankfoot, Hartshead Moor v Townville, Hopton Mills v Carlton, Wrenthorpe v Gomersal,
Conference: Adwalton v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Azaad v Great Preston, Crossbank v Gildersome, East Ardsley v Oulton, East Leeds v Heckmondwike, Northowram v Wakefield St Michael’s,Free: Rodley.
Premier Seconds: East Bierley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Farsley v New Farnley, Pudsey Congs v Lightcliffe, Undercliffe v Morley, Woodlands v Saltaire, Yeadon v Hanging Heaton,
Championship A Seconds:
Baildon v Ossett, Bankfoot v Brighouse, Cleckheaton v Birstall, Keighley v Bowling Old Lane, Scholes v Idle, Windhill v Bradford & Bingley,
Championship B Seconds: Batley v Azaad, Carlton v Hopton Mills, Gomersal v Wrenthorpe, Methley v Altofts, Spen Victoria v East Ardsley, Wakefield St Michael’s v Hartshead Moor
Conference Seconds: Buttershaw St Paul’s v Adwalton,Gildersome v Crossbank, Great Preston v Liversedge, Heckmondwike v East Leeds, Oulton v Hunslet Nelson, Townville v Northowram, Free: Rodley

Saturday, June 11 (1pm)
Premier:
Cleckheaton v Pudsey St Lawrence, East Bierley v Pudsey Congs, Farsley v Lightcliffe, Morley v Hanging Heaton, Scholes v Bradford & Bingley, Woodlands v New Farnley,
Championship A: Baildon v Keighley, Batley v Hunslet Nelson, Idle v Birstall, Undercliffe v Saltaire, Windhill v Liversedge, Yeadon v Ossett.
Championship B: Bankfoot v Bowling Old Lane, Carlton v Wrenthorpe, Gomersal v Spen Victoria, Hartshead Moor v Altofts, Methley v Brighouse, Townville v Hopton Mills.
Conference: Buttershaw St Paul’s v Heckmondwike, Gildersome v Azaad, Great Preston v East Ardsley, Northowram v Rodley, Oulton v Adwalton, Wakefield St Michael’s v Crossbank. Free: East Leeds.
Premier Seconds: Hanging Heaton v Morley, Lightcliffe v Farsley, New Farnley v Woodlands, Pudsey Congs v East Bierley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Yeadon, Saltaire v Undercliffe.
Championship A Seconds: Birstall v Idle, Bowling Old Lane v Bankfoot, Bradford & Bingley v Scholes, Brighouse v Windhill, Keighley v Baildon, Ossett v Cleckheaton.
Championship B Seconds: Altofts v Hartshead Moor, Azaad v Methley, East Ardsley v Batley, Hopton MIlls v Wakefield St Michael’s, Spen Victoria v Gomersal, Wrenthorpe v Carlton.
Conference: Seconds: Adwalton v Oulton, Crossbank v Townville, Heckmondwike v Buttershaw St Paul's, Hunslet Nelson v Great Preston, Liversedge v Gildersome, Rodley v Northowrams, Free: East Leeds

Saturday, June 18 (1pm)
Premier:
Bradford & Bingley v Hanging Heaton, Farsley v Woodlands, Lightcliffe v East Bierley, New Farnley v Scholes, Pudsey Congs v Cleckheaton, Pudsey St Lawrence v Morley,
Championship A: Batley v Windhill, Hunslet Nelson v Baildon, Keighley v Yeadon, Liversedge v Undercliffe, Ossett v Idle, Saltaire v Birstall.
Championship B: Altofts v Hopton Mills, Bankfoot v Methley, Bowling Old Lane v Gomersal, Brighouse v Hartshead Moor, Spen Victoria v Carlton, Wrenthorpe v Townville.
Conference: Adwalton v Great Preston, Azaad v Wakefield St Michael’s, Crossbank v Heckmondwike, East Ardsley v Gildersome, East Leeds v Northowram, Rodley v Oulton. Free: Buttershaw St Paul’s.
Premier Seconds: East Bierley v Lightcliffe, Hanging Heaton v Saltaire, Morley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Undercliffe v New Farnley, Woodlands v Farsley, Yeadon v Pudsey Congs, ,
Championship A Seconds: Baildon v Bowling Old Lane, Birstall v Bradford & Bingley, Cleckheaton v Keighley, Idle v Ossett, Scholes v Brighouse, Windhill v Bankfoot.
Championship B Seconds: Carlton v Spen Victoria, Gomersal v East Ardsley, Hartshead Moor v Azaad, Hopton MIlls v Altofts, Methley v Batley, Wakefield St Michael’s v Wrenthorpe.
Conference Seconds: Gildersome v Hunslet Nelson, Great Preston v Adwalton, Heckmondwike v Crossbank, Northowram v East Leeds, Oulton v Rodley, Townville v Liversedge. Free: Buttershaw St Paul’s

Saturday, June 25 (1pm)
Premier: Bradford & Bingley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Cleckheaton v East Bierley, Hanging Heaton v New Farnley, Morley v Pudsey Congs, Scholes v Farsley, Woodlands v Lightcliffe.
Championship A: Birstall v Liversedge, Idle v Keighley, Saltaire v Ossett.Undercliffe v Batley, Windhill v Hunslet Nelson, Yeadon v Baildon.
Championship B: Altofts v Wrenthorpe, Carlton v Gomersal, Hartshead Moor v Bankfoot, Hopton Mills v Brighouse, Methley v Bowling Old Lane, Townville v Spen Victoria.
Conference: East Leeds v Crossbank. Gildersome v Adwalton, Great Preston v Rodley, Heckmondwike v Azaad, Oulton v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Wakefield St Michael’s v Northowram, Free: East Ardsley
Premier Seconds: East Bierley v Yeadon, Farsley v Undercliffe, Lightcliffe v Woodlands, New Farnley v Hanging Heaton, Pudsey Congs v Morley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Saltaire.
Championship A Seconds: Baildon v Cleckheaton, Bankfoot v Scholes, Bowling Old Lane v Windhill, Brighouse v Birstall, Keighley v Idle, Ossett v Bradford & Bingley.
Championship B Seconds: Azzad v Hopton Mills, Batley v Hartshead Moor, East Ardsley v Methley, Gomersal v Carlton, Spen Victoria v Wakefield St Michael’s, Wrenthorpe v Altofts.
Conference Seconds: Adwalton v Gildersome, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Oulton, Crossbank v East Leeds, Liversedge v Heckmondwike, Northowram v Townville, Rodley v Great Preston, Free: Hunslet Nelson.

Saturday, July 2 (1pm)
Premier:
East Bierley v Morley, Farsley v Hanging Heaton, Lightcliffe v Cleckheaton, New Farnley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Pudsey Congs v Bradford & Bingley, Woodlands v Scholes .
Championship A: Baildon v Idle, Batley v Birstall, Hunslet Nelson v Yeadon, Keighley v Saltaire, Liversedge v Ossett, Windhill v Undercliffe.
Championship B: Bankfoot v Hopton Mills, Bowling Old Lane v Carlton, Brighouse v Wrenthorpe, Gomersal v Townville, Methley v Hartshead Moor, Spen Victoria v Altofts.
Conference: Adwalton v Wakefield St Michael’s, Azaad v East Leeds, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Great Preston, East Ardsley v Heckmondwike, Northowram v Crossbank. Rodley v Gildersome, Free: Oulton
Premier Seconds:Undercliffe v Woodlands, Yeadon v Lightcliffe, Hanging Heaton v Farsley, Morley v East Bierley, Pudsey St Lawrence v New Farnley, Saltaire v Pudsey Congs.
Championship A Seconds: Birstall v Bankfoot, Bradford & Bingley v Keighley, Cleckheaton v Bowling Old Lane, Idle v Baildon, Ossett v Brighouse, Scholes v Windhill.
Championship B Seconds: Altofts v Spen Victoria, Carlton v East Ardsley, Hartshead Moor v Methley, Hopton MIlls v Batley, Wakefield St Michael’s v Gomersal, Wrenthorpe v Azaad.
Conference Seconds: Crossbank v Northowram, East Leeds v Liversedge, Gildersome v Rodley, Great Preston v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Heckmondwike v Hunslet Nelson, Townville v Adwalton. Free: Oulton

Saturday, July 9
(1pm)
Premier: Bradford & Bingley v East Bierley, Hanging Heaton v Woodlands, Morley v Cleckheaton, New Farnley v Pudsey Congs, Pudsey St Lawrence v Farsley, Scholes v Lightcliffe .
Championship A: Birstall v Windhill, Idle v Yeadon, Liversedge v Keighley, Ossett v Batley, Saltaire v Baildon, Undercliffe v Hunslet Nelson.
Championship B: Altofts v Gomersal, Brighouse v Spen Victoria, Hartshead Moor v Bowling Old Lane, Hopton Mills v Methley, Townville v Carlton, Wrenthorpe v Bankfoot .
Conference: Crossbank v East Ardsley, East Leeds v Rodley, Gildersome v Great Preston, Heckmondwike v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Northowram v Adwalton, Wakefield St Michael’s v Oulton. Free: Azaad.
Premier Seconds: East Bierley v Saltaire, Farsley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Lightcliffe v Undercliffe, Pudsey Congs v New Farnley, Woodlands v Hanging Heaton, Yeadon v Morley.
Championship A Seconds: Baildon v Bradford & Bingley, Bankfoot v Ossett, Bowling Old Lane v Scholes, Cleckheaton v Idle, Keighley v Brighouse, Windhill v Birstall.
Championship B Seconds: Batley v Wrenthorpe, Carlton v Wakefield St Michael’s, East Ardsley v Hartshead Moor, Gomersal v Altofts, Methley v Hopton Mills, Spen Victoria v Azaad.
Conference Seconds: Adwalton v Northowram, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Heckmondwike, Great Preston v Gildersome, Hunslet Nelson v Crossbank, Oulton v Townville, Rodley v East Leeds. Free: Liversedge

Saturday, July 16
(1pm)
Premier:
Cleckheaton v Bradford & Bingley, East Bierley v New Farnley, Farsley v Pudsey Congs, Lightcliffe v Morley, Scholes v Hanging Heaton, Woodlands v Pudsey St Lawrence.
Championshp A: Baildon v Liversedge, Batley v Keighley.Hunslet Nelson v Idle, Undercliffe v Birstall, Windhill v Ossett, Yeadon v Saltaire.,
Championship B: Bankfoot v Spen Victoria, Bowling Old Lane v Townville, Carlton v Altofts, Gomersal v Brighouse, Hartshead Moor v Hopton Mills, Methley v Wrenthorpe.
Conference: Buttershaw St Paul’s v Rodley, Crossbank v Adwalton, East Ardsley v East Leeds, Great Preston v Azaad, Heckmondwike v Northowram, Oulton v Wakefield St Michael’s. Free: Gildersome
Premier Seconds: Hanging Heaton v Undercliffe, Morley v Lightcliffe, New Farnley v East Bierley, Pudsey Congs v Farsley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Woodlands, Saltaire v Yeadon.
Championship A Seconds: Birstall v Scholes, Bradford & Bingley v Cleckheaton, Brighouse v Baildon, Idle v Bowling Old Lane, Keighley v Bankfoot, Ossett v Windhill.
Championship B Seconds: Altofts v Carlton, Azaad v Gomersal, Hopton MIlls v Hartshead Moor, Spen Victoria v Batley, Wakefield St Michael’s v East Ardsley, Wrenthorpe v Methley,
Conference Seconds: Adwalton v Crossbank, East Leeds v Hunslet Nelson, Liversedge v Great Preston, Northowram v Heckmondwike, Rodley v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Townville v Oulton. Free: Gildersome

Saturday, July 23
(1pm)
Premier:
Bradford & Bingley v Morley, Farsley v East Bierley, Hanging Heaton v Lightcliffe, New Farnley v Cleckheaton, Pudsey Congs v Woodlands, Pudsey St Lawrence v Scholes.
Championship A: Batley v Baildon, Birstall v Hunslet Nelson, Keighley v Windhill, Liversedge v Yeadon, Ossett v Undercliffe, Saltaire v Idle.
Championship B: Altofts v Townville, Bankfoot v Gomersal, Brighouse v Carlton, Hopton Mills v Bowling Old Lane, Spen Victoria v Methley, Wrenthorpe v Hartshead Moor,
Conference: Adwalton v Heckmondwike, Azaad v East Ardsley, Crossbank v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Gildersome v East Leeds, Oulton v Great Preston, Rodley v Wakefield St Michael’s. Free: Northowram
Premier Seconds: East Bierley v Farsley, Lightcliffe v Hanging Heaton, Morley v Saltaire, Undercliffe v Pudsey St Lawrence, Woodlands v Pudsey Congs, Yeadon v New Farnley, .
Championship A Seconds: Baildon v Bankfoot, Bowling Old Lane v Birstall, Cleckheaton v Brighouse, Idle v Bradford & Bingley, Scholes v Ossett, Windhill v Keighley, .
Championship B Seconds: Carlton v Azaad,  East Ardsley v Hopton Mills, Gomersal v Batley, Hartshead Moor v Wrenthorpe, Methley v Spen Victoria, Wakefield St Michael’s v Altofts,
Conference Seconds: Buttershaw St Paul’s v Crossbank, East Leeds v Gildersome, Great Preston v Oulton, Heckmondwike v Adwalton, Hunslet Nelson v Liversedge, Townville v Rodley, Free: Northowram

Saturday, July 30 (1pm)
Premier:
Cleckheaton v Farsley, Hanging Heaton v Pudsey St Lawrence, Lightcliffe v Bradford & Bingley, Morley v New Farnley, Scholes v Pudsey Congs, Woodlands v East Bierley.
Championship A: Birstall v Ossett, Hunslet Nelson v Saltaire, Idle v Liversedge, Undercliffe v Keighley, Windhill v Baildon, Yeadon v Batley .
Championship B: Bowling Old Lane v Altofts, Carlton v Bankfoot, Hartshead Moor v Spen Victoria, Hopton Mills v Wrenthorpe, Gomersal v Methley, Townville v Brighouse.
Conference: Buttershaw St Paul’s v Gildersome, East Ardsley v Adwalton, East Leeds v Azaad, Heckmondwike v Rodley, Northowram v Oulton, Wakefield St Michael’s v Great Preston, Free: Crossbank
Premier Seconds: East Bierley v Woodlands, Farsley v Yeadon.New Farnley v Morley, Pudsey Congs v Undercliffe, Pudsey St Lawrence v Hanging Heaton, Saltaire v Lightcliffe.
Championship A Seconds: Baildon v Windhill, Bankfoot v Cleckheaton, Bradford & Bingley v Bowling Old Lane, Brighouse v Idle, Keighley v Scholes, Ossett v Birstall.
Championship B Seconds: Altofts v East Ardsley, Azaad v Wakefield St Michael’s, Batley v Carlton, Methley v Gomersal, Spen Victoria v Hartshead Moor, Wrenthorpe v Hopton Mills.
Conference Seconds: Adwalton v Hunslet Nelson,Gildersome v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Great Preston v Townville, Liversedge v East Leeds, Oulton v Northowram, Rodley v Heckmondwike, Free: Crossbank.

Sunday, July 31
Championship A Seconds:
Cleckheaton v Windhill.

Saturday, August 6
(1pm)
Premier:
East Bierley v Scholes, Farsley v Morley, New Farnley v Bradford & Bingley, Pudsey Congs v Hanging Heaton, Pudsey St Lawrence v Lightcliffe, Woodlands v Cleckheaton.
Championship A:
Baildon v Undercliffe, Batley v Idle, Keighley v Birstall, Liversedge v Saltaire, Ossett v Hunslet Nelson, Windhill v Yeadon.
Championship B: Bankfoot v Townville, Brighouse v Altofts, Hartshead Moor v Gomersal, Methley v Carlton, Spen Victoria v Hopton Mills, Wrenthorpe v Bowling Old Lane.
Conference: Azaad v Northowram, Buttershaw St Paul’s v East Ardsley, Gildersome v Crossbank, Great Preston v Heckmondwike, Oulton v East Leeds, Rodley v Adwalton. Free: Wakefield St Michael’s.
Premier Seconds: Hanging Heaton v Pudsey Congs, Lightcliffe v Pudsey St Lawrence, Morley v Farsley, Saltaire v New Farnley, Undercliffe v East Bierley, Yeadon v Woodlands.
Championship A Seconds: Birstall v Keighley, Bowling Old Lane v Ossett, Bradford & Bingley v Brighouse, Idle v Bankfoot, Scholes v Baildon.
Championship B Seconds: Altofts v Azaad, Carlton v Methley, East Ardsley v Wrenthorpe, Gomersal v Hartshead Moor,, Hopton MIlls v Spen Victoria, Wakefield St Michael’s v Batley .
Conference Seconds: Adwalton v Rodley, Crossbank v Gildersome, East Leeds v Oulton, Heckmondwike v Great Preston, Hunslet Nelson v Buttershaw St Paul's, Northowram v Liversedge. Free: Townville

Saturday, August 13
(1pm)
Premier: Bradford & Bingley v Farsley, Hanging Heaton v East Bierley, Lightcliffe v New Farnley, Morley v Woodlands, Pudsey St Lawrence v Pudsey Congs, Scholes v Cleckheaton.
Championship A: Birstall v Baildon, Hunslet Nelson v Liversedge, Idle v Windhill, Ossett v Keighley, Saltaire v Batley, Undercliffe v Yeadon.
Championship B: Altofts v Bankfoot, Bowling Old Lane v Brighouse, Hartshead Moor v Carlton.Hopton Mills v Gomersal, Townville v Methley, Wrenthorpe v Spen Victoria.
Conference: Adwalton v Oulton, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Azaad, Crossbank v East Leeds, East Ardsley v Great Preston, Northowram v Gildersome, Wakefield St Michael’s v Heckmondwike. Free: Rodley
Premier Seconds: East Bierley v Hanging Heaton, Farsley v Saltaire, New Farnley v Lightcliffe, Pudsey Congs v Pudsey St Lawrence, Woodlands v Morley, Yeadon v Undercliffe.
Championship A Seconds: Baildon v Birstall, Bankfoot v Bradford & Bingley, Brighouse v Bowling Old Lane, Cleckheaton v Scholes, Keighley v Ossett, Windhill v Idle.
Championship B Seconds: Azzad v East Ardsley, Batley v Altofts, Carlton v Hartshead Moor, Gomersal v Hopton Mills, Methley v Wakefield St Michael’s, Spen Victoria v Wrenthorpe.
Conference Seconds: East Leeds v Crossbank, Gildersome v Northowram, Great Preston v Hunslet Nelson, Heckmondwike v Townville, Liversedge v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Oulton v Adwalton, Free: Rodley

Saturday, August 20 (
1pm)
Premier:
Cleckheaton v Hanging Heaton,  East Bierley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Farsley v New Farnley, Pudsey Congs v Lightcliffe, Scholes v Morley, Woodlands v Bradford & Bingley.
Championship A: Baildon v Ossett, Batley v Liversedge, Keighley v Hunslet Nelson, Undercliffe v Idle, Windhill v Saltaire, Yeadon v Birstall..
Championship B: Bankfoot v Brighouse, Carlton v Hopton Mills, Gomersal v Wrenthorpe, Methley v Altofts, Spen Victoria v Bowling Old Lane, Townville v Hartshead Moor.
Conference: Adwalton v Northowram, East Leeds v Oulton, Great Preston v Gildersome, Heckmondwike v Crossbank, Rodley v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Wakefield St Michael’s v East Ardsley. Free: Azaad
Premier Seconds: Hanging Heaton v Yeadon, Lightcliffe v Pudsey Congs, Morley v Undercliffe, New Farnley v Farsley, Pudsey St Lawrence v East Bierley, Saltaire v Woodlands.
Championship A Seconds: Birstall v Cleckheaton, Bowling Old Lane v Keighley, Bradford & Bingley v Windhill, Brighouse v Bankfoot, Idle v Scholes, Ossett v Baildon.
Championship B Seconds:
Altofts v Methley, Azzad v Batley, East Ardsley v Spen Victoria, Hartshead Moor v Wakefield St Michael's, Hopton MIlls v Carlton, Wrenthorpe v Gomersal.
Conference Seconds: Buttershaw St Paul’s v Rodley, Crossbank v Heckmondwike, Gildersome v Great Preston, Hunslet Nelson v Townville, Northowram v Adwalton, Oulton v East Leeds. Free: Liversedge.

Sunday, August 21
Championship B: Spen Victoria v Gomersal.

Saturday, August 27 (1pm)
Premier:
Bradford & Bingley v Scholes, Hanging Heaton v Morley, Lightcliffe v Farsley, New Farnley v Woodlands, Pudsey Congs v East Bierley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Cleckheaton,
Championship A: Birstall v Idle, Hunslet Nelson v Batley, Keighley v Baildon, Liversedge v Windhill, Ossett v Yeadon, Saltaire v Undercliffe,.
Championship B: Altofts v Hartshead Moor, Bowling Old Lane v Bankfoot, Brighouse v Methley, Hopton Mills v Townville, Wrenthorpe v Carlton.
Conference: Azaad v Rodley, East Ardsley v Wakefield St Michael’s, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Northowram, Crossbank v Great Preston, East Leeds v Adwalton, Heckmondwike v Gildersome. Free: Oulton
Premier Seconds: East Bierley v Pudsey Congs, Farsley v Lightcliffe, Morley v Hanging Heaton, Undercliffe v Saltaire, Woodlands v New Farnley, Yeadon v Pudsey St Lawrence.
Championship A Seconds: Bankfoot v Bowling Old Lane, Baildon v Keighley, Windhill v Brighouse, Cleckheaton v Ossett, Scholes v Bradford & Bingley, Idle v Birstall.
Championship B Seconds: Batley v East Ardsley, Carlton v Wrenthorpe, Gomersal v Spen Victoria, Hartshead Moor v Altofts, Methley v Azaad, Wakefield St Michael’s v Hopton Mills.
Conference Seconds: Adwalton v East Leeds, Gildersome v Heckmondwike, Great Preston v Crossbank, Northowram v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Rodley v Liversedge, Townville v Hunslet Nelson. Free: Oulton.

Saturday, September 3 (Noon)
Premier: Cleckheaton v Pudsey Congs, East Bierley v Lightcliffe, Hanging Heaton v Bradford & Bingley, Morley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Scholes v New Farnley, Woodlands v Farsley..
Championship A: Baildon v Hunslet Nelson, Birstall v Saltaire, Idle v Ossett, Undercliffe v Liversedge, Windhill v Batley, Yeadon v Keighley..
Championship B: Carlton v Spen Victoria, Gomersal v Bowling Old Lane, Hartshead Moor v Brighouse, Hopton Mills v Altofts,.Methley v Bankfoot, Townville v Wrenthorpe.
Conference: Crossbank v Azaad, Gildersome v East Ardsley, Great Preston v Adwalton, Northowram v East Leeds, Oulton v Rodley, Wakefield St Michael’s v Buttershaw St Paul’s. Free: Heckmondwike
Premier Seconds: Farsley v Woodlands, Lightcliffe v East Bierley, New Farnley v Undercliffe, Pudsey Congs v Yeadon, Pudsey St Lawrence v Morley, Saltaire v Hanging Heaton.
Championship A Seconds: Bankfoot v Windhill, Bowling Old Lane v Baildon, Bradford & Bingley v Birstal, Brighouse v Scholes, Keighley v Cleckheaton, Ossett v Idle.
Championship B Seconds: Altofts v Hopton Mills, Azaad v Hartshead Moor, Batley v Methley, East Ardsley v Gomersal, Spen Victoria v Carlton, Wrenthorpe v Wakefield St Michael’s.
Conference Seconds: Adwalton v Great Preston, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Townville, East Leeds v Northowram, Hunslet Nelson v Gildersome, Liversedge v Crossbank, Rodley v Oulton. Free: Heckmondwike.

Saturday September 10 (Noon)
Championship A:
Baildon v Birstall, Batley v Saltaire, Keighley v Ossett, Liversedge v Hunslet Nelson, Windhill v Idle, Yeadon v Undercliffe.
Championship B: Bankfoot v Altofts, Brighouse v Bowling Old Lane, Carlton v Hartshead Moor, Gomersal v Hopton Mills, Methley v Townville, Spen Victoria v Wrenthorpe.
Conference: Azaad v Buttershaw St Paul's, East Leeds v Wakefield St Michael's, Gildersome v Oulton, Heckmondwike v East Ardsley, Rodley v Crossbank. Free: Adwalton, Great Preston, Northowram
Championship A Seconds: Birstall v Baildon, Bowling Old Lane v Brighouse, Bradford & Bingley v Bankfoot, Idle v Windhill, Ossett v Keighley, Scholes v Cleckheaton.
Championship B Seconds: Altofts v Batley, East Ardsley v Azaad, Hartshead Moor v Carlton, Hopton MIlls v Gomersal, Wakefield St Michael’s v Methley, Wrenthorpe v Spen Victoria..
Conference Seconds: Buttershaw St Paul’s v Liversedge, Crossbank v Rodley, Hunslet Nelson v Heckmondwike, Townville v East Leeds, Oulton v Gildersome, Free: Adwalton Great Preston, Northowram

Saturday September 17 (Noon)
Yorkshire Premier League Championship play off semi-finals at Headingley and Scarborough

Thursday, October 27
Yorkshire Premier League Championship play off final at Abu Dhabi.


ADVERTISERS
Sano physiotherapy Advert
Rehman
Pc Sports
Pro Coach